Events
April
04.04.2020 - 09.04.2020 Ostertraining Izola Adria/Izola Zoom8
420er
     
05.04.2020 - 09.04.2020 Ostertraining Portoroz Adria/Portoroz Optimist
   
05.04.2020 - 11.04.2020 Ostertraining Portoroz Adria/Portoroz Zoom8
     
06.04.2020 - 11.04.2020 Zoom8-EM Neusiedlersee/Neusiedl Zoom8
     
10.04.2020 - 12.04.2020 Easter Regatta Portoroz Adria/Portoroz Optimist
     
10.04.2020 - 12.04.2020 Izola Spring Cup Adria/Izola Laser R
420er
     
25.04.2020 - 26.04.2020 SP Kärnten Wörthersee Optimist
     
Mai
01.05.2020 - 03.05.2020 Spängler-Cup Wolfgangsee/UYCWg Optimist
Zoom8
420er
     
01.05.2020 - 03.05.2020 Sail Centrope 2019 Neusiedlersee/YCP Laser R
     
21.05.2020 - 24.05.2020 Traunseewoche Traunsee      
30.05.2020 - 01.06.2020 Spring-Cup Neusiedlersee/UYCNs Optimist
Zoom8
Laser R
420er
     
Juni
20.06.2020 - 21.06.2020 Mattsee-Trophy Mattsee/UYCMa Optimist
     
27.06.2020 - 28.06.2020 SP Mondsee Mondsee/UYCMo Zoom8
     
Juli
04.07.2020 - 05.07.2020 Obelix Cup Obertrumer See/SSC Optimist
     
11.07.2020 - 17.07.2020 Zoom8-WM Dänemark/Holte Zoom8
     
13.07.2020 - 17.07.2020 Jugendwoche Ebensee Traunsee/SCE Zoom8
Laser R
420er
Optimist
     
18.07.2020 - 19.07.2020 Salzkristall Regatta Traunsee/SCE Optimist
Zoom8
Laser R
420er
     
20.07.2020 - 24.07.2020 Jugendwoche Altmünster Traunsee/SCA Zoom8
Laser R
420er
Optimist
     
25.07.2020 - 25.07.2020 JoJo Pokal Attersee/UYCAs Optimist
     
25.07.2020 - 25.07.2020 Traunseeschwan Traunsee/SCA Zoom8
Laser R
Optimist
     
27.07.2020 - 31.07.2020 Jugendwoche Traunkirchen Traunsee/SCT Zoom8
Laser R
Optimist
420er
     
August
01.08.2020 - 02.08.2020 Seepferdchen Attersee/SCK Optimist
     
01.08.2020 - 01.08.2020 Buddelschiff Regatta Traunsee/SCT Zoom8
Laser R
Optimist
420er
     
02.08.2020 - 06.08.2020 Opti Schwerpunkttraining (OÖDV) Arco/Gardasee Optimist
     
03.08.2020 - 07.08.2020 Jugendwoche UYCT Traunsee/UYCT Zoom8
Laser R
420er
Optimist
     
07.08.2020 - 07.08.2020 Snoopy-Pokal Traunsee/UYCT Zoom8
Laser R
Optimist
     
07.08.2020 - 09.08.2020 Ora Cup Ora Arco/Gardasee Optimist
     
08.08.2020 - 09.08.2020 Idefix Cup Wallersee/SYC Optimist
     
08.08.2020 - 09.08.2020 Lichterfest Traunsee/Gmunden      
10.08.2020 - 14.08.2020 Jugendwoche AGS Traunsee/AGS Zoom8
Laser R
420er
Optimist
     
12.08.2020 - 18.08.2020 Watersports Challenge Neusiedlersee/BLZ      
15.08.2020 - 15.08.2020 Jugend-Trophy Traunsee/AGS Zoom8
Laser R
Optimist
     
25.08.2020 - 29.08.2020 Österreichische Jugendmeisterschaft Bodensee/YCH Zoom8
Laser R
420er
Optimist
29er
     
September
05.09.2020 - 06.09.2020 Popey Race Wolfgangsee/UYCWg Optimist
     
12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020 SP Attersee Attersee/SVWYS Zoom8
     
19.09.2020 - 20.09.2020 Reinankencup Traunsee/SCT Optimist
     
25.09.2020 - 27.09.2020 Seasonsclosing/ÖSTM 420er Attersee/UYCAs 420er
     
26.09.2020 - 27.09.2020 SP Seeham Obertrumer See/SSC Zoom8
     
Oktober
03.10.2020 - 27.09.2020 End of Season Traunsee/SCE      
03.10.2020 - 04.10.2020 SP Podersdorf Neusiedlersee/YCP Optimist
     
24.10.2020 - 31.10.2020 Herbsttraining Gardasee Zoom8
     
30.10.2020 - 01.11.2020 Halloween Torbole Gardasee/Torbole Optimist
     
mydirtystuff.com
wish4book.net comicsnake.com magazine-pdf.net comics-all.com lacomix.org